Quattro Group British Supersport and GP2 Championship

1

Ben Currie

Ben Currie

Oxford Products Racing Ducati

2

TJ Toms

TJ Toms

R&R Racing Yamaha

3

Davey Todd

Davey Todd

powertoolmate Ducati

3

Adam Brown

Adam Brown

ROKiT Rookies Kawasaki

4

Jack Kennedy

Jack Kennedy

Honda Racing UK

5

ssc
Matt Stevens

Matt Stevens

Tech 5 Racing Ducati

6

Dean Harrison

Dean Harrison

Honda Racing UK

6

WC
Craig Neve

Craig Neve

Bathams Ales Triumph

7

Harry  Truelove

Harry Truelove

ASTRO-JJR Suzuki

8

Luke Stapleford

Luke Stapleford

Macadam Triumph Racing

9

Shane Richardson

Shane Richardson

Astro-JJR Hippo Suzuki

10

WC
Hikari Okubo

Hikari Okubo

Team ILR/Frog Vehicle Developments Honda

11

GP2
Lucca Allen

Lucca Allen

Team FR89 Honda

12

Cameron Dawson

Cameron Dawson

Gearlink Kawasaki

13

SSC
Stephen  Parsons

Stephen Parsons

Giraffe Racing Triumph

14

James Mcmanus

James Mcmanus

ROKiT Haslam Racing Ducati

15

Eugene Mcmanus

Eugene Mcmanus

ROKiT Haslam Racing Ducati

16

Harvey Claridge

Harvey Claridge

Go Racing/Nova Suzuki

17

SSC
Dave Grace

Dave Grace

Dave Grace Yamaha

18

James Hind

James Hind

NLC Suzuki

19

SSC
Ben  Grayson

Ben Grayson

Xtramile Yamaha

21

ssc
Tom Tunstall

Tom Tunstall

SRG Specialist Risk Group Ducati

22

Eunan McGlinchey

Eunan McGlinchey

EMR by MSS Performance Kawasaki

24

Oliver Barr

Oliver Barr

Binch Pro Yamaha

25

SSC
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones Racing Kawasaki

27

ssc
Stephen Thomas

Stephen Thomas

A Edwards Racing JTL Yamaha

28

Harry Cook

Harry Cook

ROKiT Rookies Kawasaki

30

gp2
Owen Mellor

Owen Mellor

Nykos

33

SSC
Ben Tolliday

Ben Tolliday

Team Tolly Racing Yamaha

34

Alastair Seeley

Alastair Seeley

Binch Pro Yamaha

35

SSC
Josh Wood

Josh Wood

JW Racing Yamaha

36

WC
Jamie  Coward

Jamie Coward

KTS Racing Triumph

37

Taylor Rose

Taylor Rose

Taylor Rose Racing Yamaha

38

SSC
Adon Davie

Adon Davie

JDF Racing Ducati

39

Max Morgan

Max Morgan

Max Morgan Kawasaki

40

Joe Francis

Joe Francis

Ready4Racing Vision Ducati

41

Nick Cronin

Nick Cronin

THC Racing

42

GP2
Jack Nixon

Jack Nixon

Kramer Racing

44

SSC
Charlie White

Charlie White

True Heroes Racing Ducati

45

gp2
Jake Marsh

Jake Marsh

RD Racing Triumph

47

SSC
Joe Farragher

Joe Farragher

ROKiT Rookies Kawasaki

48

SSC
Cameron Hall

Cameron Hall

Triple M powered by Nationwide Electrical Kawasaki

49

GP2
Luke Wallington

Luke Wallington

Elmech Racing Team Triumph

50

SSC
Leon Wilton

Leon Wilton

True Heroes Racing Ducati

51

Ondrej Vostatek

Ondrej Vostatek

PTR Triumph

52

GP2
Adam Blacklock

Adam Blacklock

Go Racing Nova

55

Arthur Gissing

Arthur Gissing

North Linc Components Ltd

56

WC
Adam Mclean

Adam Mclean

JMCC Roofing Racing Kawasaki

59

Matt Truelove

Matt Truelove

Truelove Brothers Racing Suzuki

61

Can Oncu

Can Oncu

Gearlink Kawasaki

64

Asher Durham

Asher Durham

G&S Racing Kawasaki

66

Cameron Fraser

Cameron Fraser

Go Racing Developments Suzuki

69

Rhys Irwin

Rhys Irwin

ASTRO-JJR Suzuki

71

GP2
Maximus Hardy

Maximus Hardy

R D Racing Triumph

72

Max Wadsworth

Max Wadsworth

Macadam Triumph Racing

73

WC
David Brook

David Brook

Brook Suspension Triumph

74

Carter Brown

Carter Brown

Josh Davis Motorsport Yamaha

75

Jorel Boerboom

Jorel Boerboom

G&S Racing Kawasaki

77

Sam Laffins

Sam Laffins

G&S Racing Kawasaki

78

Freddie Barnes

Freddie Barnes

SENCAT Yamaha

81

gp2
Keo Walker

Keo Walker

RD Racing Triumph

86

GP2
Owen Jenner

Owen Jenner

Kramer Motorcycles

90

SSC
Craig Kennelly

Craig Kennelly

Resideo Racing Ducati

93

SSC
Mikey Hardie

Mikey Hardie

ROKiT Rookies Kawasaki

94

SSC
Lynden Leatherland

Lynden Leatherland

GL Fabrications Racing

96

Tom Booth-Amos

Tom Booth-Amos

PTR Triumph

97

Brad Perie

Brad Perie

Gearlink Kawasaki

98

SSC
WC
Matt Pallett

Matt Pallett

BDA Chartered Architects Kawasaki

99

Morgan  McLaren-Wood

Morgan McLaren-Wood

Josh Davis Motorsport Yamaha